4A# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault PB | Vault | Bars PB | Bars | Beam PB | Beam | Floor PB | Floor | AA PB | AA |
|
1 | Bunch, Gracen | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 10.000 | 10.000 1 | 9.700 | 9.700 1 | 9.000 | 9.000 11T | 9.450 | 9.450 1 | 38.150 | 38.150 1 |
2 | Wang, Cindy | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.850 | 9.850 2T | 9.450 | 9.450 3 | 9.200 | 9.200 5 | 9.150 | 9.150 6 | 37.650 | 37.650 2 |
3 | Medellin, Josalyn | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.750 | 9.750 6T | 9.200 | 9.200 9T | 9.300 | 9.300 2T | 9.100 | 9.100 7T | 37.350 | 37.350 3T |
3 | Hartnett, Chandler | American Allstar |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.700 | 9.700 10T | 9.150 | 9.150 11T | 9.150 | 9.150 6T | 9.450 | 9.350 2T | 37.350 | 37.350 3T |
5 | Mings, Sofia | American Allstar |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.750 | 9.750 6T | 9.000 | 9.000 16T | 9.350 | 9.300 2T | 9.500 | 9.100 7T | 37.150 | 37.150 5 |
6 | Frye, Ashley | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.700 | 9.100 46T | 9.250 | 9.250 7T | 9.400 | 9.400 1 | 9.350 | 9.350 2T | 37.100 | 37.100 6 |
7 | Bennefield, Sabryna | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.250 | 9.150 42T | 9.500 | 9.500 2 | 9.250 | 9.000 11T | 9.475 | 9.300 4 | 37.125 | 36.950 7 |
8 | Griffith, Kaylee | Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.700 | 9.700 10T | 9.200 | 9.200 9T | 9.000 | 9.000 11T | 8.750 | 8.600 26T | 36.500 | 36.500 8 |
9 | Swindells, Mykayla | Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 | 9.500 24T | 9.050 | 9.050 15 | 8.600 | 8.600 36T | 9.250 | 9.250 5 | 36.400 | 36.400 9 |
10 | Lawson, Tanisha | Sunburst |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.650 | 9.650 14T | 9.000 | 9.000 16T | 8.650 | 8.650 35 | 8.900 | 8.900 14T | 36.200 | 36.200 10T |
10 | Barnes, Malia | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.550 | 9.550 20T | 8.700 | 8.700 27T | 8.900 | 8.900 20T | 9.050 | 9.050 9 | 36.200 | 36.200 10T |
12 | Helpert, Sofia | Kidsport - 416 |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.600 | 9.600 16T | 8.400 | 8.400 33T | 9.250 | 9.250 4 | 8.900 | 8.900 14T | 36.150 | 36.150 12 |
13 | Weir, Rhylie | Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.425 | 9.400 30T | 9.150 | 9.150 11T | 9.100 | 8.900 20T | 8.850 | 8.650 24T | 36.100 | 36.100 13 |
14 | Hernandez, Kasarah | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 | 9.500 24T | 9.300 | 9.300 4T | 8.350 | 8.350 42 | 8.850 | 8.850 16T | 36.000 | 36.000 14T |
14 | Payet, Sarah | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.450 | 9.450 27T | 8.750 | 8.750 22* | 9.000 | 9.000 11T | 8.875 | 8.800 19T | 36.000 | 36.000 14T |
14 | Hedges, Juliana | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.275 | 9.200 38T | 8.750 | 8.750 22* | 9.050 | 9.050 9T | 9.000 | 9.000 10T | 36.000 | 36.000 14T |
17 | Vogt, Cierra | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 | 9.400 30T | 8.650 | 8.650 30 | 9.000 | 9.000 11* | 8.750 | 8.750 22T | 35.800 | 35.800 17T |
17 | Rioux, Taylor | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.250 | 9.250 36T | 8.750 | 8.750 22T | 9.000 | 9.000 11* | 8.800 | 8.800 19T | 35.800 | 35.800 17T |
19 | Saucedo, Leah | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.700 | 9.700 10T | 9.100 | 9.100 13T | 8.900 | 8.900 20T | 8.050 | 8.050 44 | 35.750 | 35.750 19 |
20 | Parker, Briana | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.600 | 9.600 16T | 9.000 | 9.000 16T | 8.900 | 8.900 20T | 8.100 | 8.100 42T | 35.600 | 35.600 20 |
21 | Van Nostrand, Valerie | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.575 | 9.500 24T | 9.650 | 9.000 16T | 9.600 | 8.700 33T | 9.300 | 8.350 36T | 37.325 | 35.550 21T |
21 | Lynch, Meghan | Boerne Gymnastics Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.050 | 9.050 48 | 8.750 | 8.750 22T | 9.100 | 9.100 8 | 8.650 | 8.650 24T | 35.550 | 35.550 21T |
23 | Ruiz, Mariah | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 | 9.200 38T | 9.300 | 9.300 4T | 9.225 | 8.000 51 | 9.000 | 9.000 10T | 35.775 | 35.500 23 |
24 | Berger, Sayge | American Allstar |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.550 | 9.550 20T | 8.100 | 8.100 44 | 9.100 | 8.800 26T | 9.375 | 9.000 10T | 35.925 | 35.450 24 |
25 | Brooks, Anna | Boerne Gymnastics Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 | 9.200 38T | 8.700 | 8.700 27T | 9.050 | 9.050 9T | 8.300 | 8.300 38 | 35.250 | 35.250 25T |
25 | Wingrove, Ashlen | USA Aerial Athletics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 | 9.150 42T | 8.950 | 8.950 20T | 9.000 | 9.000 11T | 8.150 | 8.150 41 | 35.250 | 35.250 25T |
27 | Sherwood, Macy | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.600 | 9.600 16T | 8.750 | 8.750 22T | 8.300 | 8.300 43T | 9.100 | 8.550 28T | 35.200 | 35.200 27 |
28 | Pakenham, Taylor | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.350 | 9.350 32T | 8.400 | 8.400 33T | 8.600 | 8.600 36T | 8.800 | 8.800 19T | 35.150 | 35.150 28 |
29 | Ricord, Sophia | Sunburst |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.650 | 9.650 14T | 8.300 | 8.300 36T | 8.100 | 8.100 48T | 9.000 | 9.000 10T | 35.050 | 35.050 29 |
30 | Moreno, Raven | Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 | 9.450 27T | 8.150 | 8.150 43 | 9.150 | 8.800 26T | 9.450 | 8.550 28T | 35.900 | 34.950 30T |
30 | Nunn, Georgia | Hill Country Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.350 | 9.350 32T | 8.700 | 8.700 27T | 8.700 | 8.700 33T | 8.650 | 8.200 40 | 34.950 | 34.950 30T |
32 | Preece, Sheridan | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.700 | 9.700 10T | 7.600 | 7.600 51T | 8.300 | 8.300 43T | 8.850 | 8.850 16T | 34.450 | 34.450 32 |
33 | Belmarez, Addison | American Allstar |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 | 8.650 54 | 8.850 | 8.600 31 | 9.175 | 8.500 38 | 9.100 | 8.550 28T | 36.325 | 34.300 33 |
34 | Stewart, Kacey | Kidsport - 416 |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 | 8.900 50T | 8.500 | 8.500 32 | 8.100 | 8.100 48T | 8.750 | 8.750 22T | 34.250 | 34.250 34 |
35 | Henderson, Arianna | Sunburst |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 | 9.000 49 | 8.200 | 8.200 40T | 8.950 | 8.800 26T | 9.300 | 8.000 45T | 34.400 | 34.000 35 |
36 | Whittier, Lauren | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.850 | 9.850 2T | 9.025 | 8.000 45 | 8.900 | 7.700 55T | 8.450 | 8.350 36T | 36.200 | 33.900 36T |
36 | Martinez, Kaylyn | Sunburst |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.800 | 9.800 4T | 8.300 | 8.300 36T | 8.800 | 8.800 26T | 7.000 | 7.000 56 | 33.900 | 33.900 36T |
38 | Mineo, Grace | USA Aerial Athletics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 | 9.150 42T | 8.200 | 8.200 40T | 9.000 | 9.000 11T | 7.500 | 7.500 53T | 33.850 | 33.850 38 |
39 | Lang, Kara | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 | 8.900 50T | 9.300 | 9.300 4T | 6.900 | 6.900 60 | 8.600 | 8.600 26T | 33.700 | 33.700 39 |
40 | Paniagua, Olivia | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.600 | 9.600 16T | 8.200 | 8.200 40T | 7.400 | 7.400 59 | 8.400 | 8.400 35 | 33.600 | 33.600 40T |
40 | Zander, Leilani | Sunburst |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 | 8.500 56T | 7.700 | 7.700 49T | 8.900 | 8.900 20T | 8.500 | 8.500 31T | 33.600 | 33.600 40T |
42 | Silva, Madison | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.350 | 9.350 32T | 8.300 | 8.300 36T | 7.900 | 7.900 52 | 7.850 | 7.850 50 | 33.400 | 33.400 42 |
43 | Winograd, Lauren | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.750 | 9.750 6T | 5.600 | 5.600 61 | 9.150 | 9.150 6T | 8.850 | 8.850 16T | 33.350 | 33.350 43T |
43 | Curtin, Isabella | USA Aerial Athletics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 | 8.800 52 | 7.800 | 7.800 47T | 8.750 | 8.750 32 | 8.000 | 8.000 45T | 33.350 | 33.350 43T |
45 | Leinneweber, Lexie | American Allstar |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.800 | 9.800 4T | 8.350 | 7.000 55 | 9.050 | 8.400 40T | 8.950 | 8.100 42T | 36.000 | 33.300 45T |
45 | Hartnett, Cameron | American Allstar |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.425 | 8.550 55 | 7.900 | 7.900 46 | 8.850 | 8.850 25 | 9.350 | 8.000 45T | 34.500 | 33.300 45T |
47 | Lane, Patrea | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 | 9.150 42T | 6.900 | 6.900 56T | 8.200 | 8.200 46 | 8.500 | 8.500 31T | 32.750 | 32.750 47 |
48 | James, Alyssa | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.250 | 9.250 36T | 6.900 | 6.900 56T | 8.100 | 8.100 48T | 8.450 | 8.450 34 | 32.700 | 32.700 48 |
49 | Fletcher, Kyra | Sunburst |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.750 | 8.750 53 | 8.400 | 8.400 33T | 7.700 | 7.700 55T | 7.800 | 7.800 51 | 32.650 | 32.650 49 |
50 | Zint, Tanya | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 7.800 | 7.800 59T | 7.100 | 7.100 54 | 8.950 | 8.950 19 | 8.250 | 8.250 39 | 32.100 | 32.100 50 |
51 | Rodriguez, Kathryn | Hill Country Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 | 8.500 56T | 6.600 | 6.600 58 | 8.800 | 8.800 26T | 8.500 | 7.750 52 | 31.650 | 31.650 51T |
51 | Albright, Sarah | American Allstar |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.650 | 7.800 59T | 7.700 | 7.700 49T | 8.150 | 8.150 47 | 9.200 | 8.000 45T | 33.550 | 31.650 51T |
53 | Fedrick, Nadia | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.550 | 9.550 20T | 6.400 | 6.400 59 | 8.400 | 8.400 40T | 7.200 | 7.200 55 | 31.550 | 31.550 53 |
54 | Solorzano, Alana | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 | 9.100 46T | 6.000 | 6.000 60 | 8.450 | 8.450 39 | 7.900 | 7.900 49 | 31.450 | 31.450 54 |
55 | Junker, Ella | Hill Country Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 | 8.500 56T | 8.250 | 8.250 39 | 7.700 | 7.700 55T | 6.650 | 6.650 57 | 31.100 | 31.100 55 |
56 | Crocker, Cora | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 | 9.200 38T | 7.400 | 7.400 53 | 6.300 | 6.300 61 | 7.500 | 7.500 53T | 30.400 | 30.400 56 |
57 | Crites, Kristen | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.750 | 9.750 6T | 9.250 | 9.250 7T | 8.800 | 8.800 26T | 0.000 | 0.000 58T | 27.800 | 27.800 57 |
58 | Alter, Savannah | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.450 | 9.450 27T | 9.100 | 9.100 13T | 7.800 | 7.800 53T | 0.000 | 0.000 58T | 26.350 | 26.350 58 |
59 | Barquet, Jasmine | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.350 | 9.350 32T | 7.800 | 7.800 47T | 8.250 | 8.250 45 | 0.000 | 0.000 58T | 25.400 | 25.400 59 |
60 | Barron, Tatiana | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.550 | 9.550 20T | 7.600 | 7.600 51T | 7.800 | 7.800 53T | 0.000 | 0.000 58T | 24.950 | 24.950 60T |
60 | Gomez, Jael | Sunburst |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 | 0.000 61 | 8.950 | 8.950 20T | 7.500 | 7.500 58 | 8.500 | 8.500 31T | 24.950 | 24.950 60T |
|